rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 18 – Jan 24

Jan 18 Girls 7th Grade Basketball vs. Southwestern High School Southwestern High School 5:30 pm | South Decatur High School Jan 18 Girls 8th Grade Basketball vs. Southwestern High School Southwestern High School 5:30 pm | South Decatur High School Jan 19 Girls 8th Grade Basketball at Morristown Jr.-Sr. High School Morristown Jr.-Sr. High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 11 – Jan 17

Jan 12 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Crothersville Junior-Senior High School Crothersville Junior-Senior High School 6:00 pm | South Decatur High School Jan 12 Girls 8th Grade Basketball vs. Waldron Jr. / Sr. High School Waldron Jr. / Sr. High School 6:00 pm | South Decatur High School Jan 12 Girls 7th Grade Basketball vs. Waldron

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 04 – Jan 10

Jan 04 Boys 8th Grade Basketball vs. Greensburg Junior High School Greensburg Junior High School 5:00 pm | South Decatur High School Jan 04 Boys 7th Grade Basketball vs. Greensburg Junior High School Greensburg Junior High School 5:00 pm | South Decatur High School Jan 05 Boys 8th Grade Basketball vs. Milan High School Milan

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 28 – Jan 03

Dec 28 Boys Varsity Basketball at Edinburgh Schools (Edinburgh Tourney) Edinburgh Schools (Edinburgh Tourney) 9:00 am   Dec 29 Boys Varsity Basketball at Edinburgh Schools (Edinburgh Tourney) Edinburgh Schools (Edinburgh Tourney) 9:00 am  

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 28 – Jan 03

Dec 28 Boys Varsity Basketball at Edinburgh Schools (Edinburgh Tourney) Edinburgh Schools (Edinburgh Tourney) 9:00 am   Dec 29 Boys Varsity Basketball at Edinburgh Schools (Edinburgh Tourney) Edinburgh Schools (Edinburgh Tourney) 9:00 am  

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 21 – Dec 27

Dec 21 Girls Varsity Basketball at Edinburgh Schools (Edinburgh Tourney) Edinburgh Schools (Edinburgh Tourney) 9:00 am   Dec 22 Girls Varsity Basketball at Edinburgh Schools (Edinburgh Tourney) Edinburgh Schools (Edinburgh Tourney) 9:00 am  

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 14 – Dec 20

Dec 14 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Knightstown High School Knightstown High School 7:30 pm | South Decatur High School Dec 17 Boys 8th Grade Basketball at Hauser Junior-Senior High School Hauser Junior-Senior High School 6:00 pm   Dec 17 Boys 7th Grade Basketball at Hauser Junior-Senior High School Hauser Junior-Senior High School 6:00 pm  

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 30 – Dec 06

Nov 30 Boys 8th Grade Basketball at Jennings Co. Middle School Jennings Co. Middle School 5:30 pm   Nov 30 Boys 7th Grade Basketball at Jennings Co. Middle School Jennings Co. Middle School 5:30 pm   Dec 01 Boys 8th Grade Basketball vs. Waldron Jr. / Sr. High School Waldron Jr. / Sr. High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 23 – Nov 29

Nov 23 Boys 8th Grade Basketball vs. Jac-Cen-Del High School Jac-Cen-Del High School 6:00 pm | South Decatur High School Nov 23 Boys 7th Grade Basketball vs. Jac-Cen-Del High School Jac-Cen-Del High School 6:00 pm | South Decatur High School Nov 24 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Trinity Lutheran High School Trinity Lutheran High School 7:30

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 16 – Nov 22

Nov 16 Boys 8th Grade Basketball at Brown County High School Brown County High School 6:00 pm | Brown County Jr. High School Nov 16 Boys 7th Grade Basketball at Brown County High School Brown County High School 6:00 pm | Brown County Jr. High School Nov 17 Boys 7th Grade Basketball at Jennings Co.